Place | N° doss | NOM | Prénom | Club | Caté | Class. caté | Temps | Moy |
1 | 63 | BRUNELLO | Jérémy | VC Villard-Bonnot | M1 | 1 | 44:34.7 | 18.53 |
2 | 56 | RONFLET | Joris | GMC 38 | M1 | 2 | 45:13.8 | 18.27 |
3 | 183 | CALLET | Florian | GMC 38 | S | 1 | 45:45.1 | 18.06 |
4 | 19 | CLOCHER | Lucas | La Motte Servolex Cyclisme | E | 1 | 45:53.4 | 18.01 |
5 | 114 | CHIBKO | Alexandre | - | M2 | 1 | 45:54.5 | 18.00 |
6 | 10 | GIBOIN | Florian | Sprint Club Amicale Laïque ECHIROLLES | E | 2 | 46:12.3 | 17.89 |
7 | 70 | FIARD | Romain | Team SQR | M1 | 3 | 46:14.7 | 17.87 |
8 | 53 | LOURD | Rodolphe | VC Pontois | M1 | 4 | 46:36.1 | 17.74 |
9 | 67 | COLOMB | Ludovic | TEAM BRUN | M1 | 5 | 46:50.7 | 17.65 |
10 | 111 | GIRAUD | Jérôme | VC Villard-Bonnot | M2 | 2 | 47:07.2 | 17.55 |
11 | 180 | FEODOROFF | Arnaud | Le Fontanil Cyclisme | S | 2 | 47:35.5 | 17.38 |
12 | 57 | FOUCAULT | Gilles | GMC 38 | M1 | 6 | 47:35.5 | 17.38 |
13 | 148 | PERRIER | Florent | - | M2 | 3 | 47:54.7 | 17.26 |
14 | 72 | DAVID | Eric | ASC Macot la Plagne | M1 | 7 | 48:00.8 | 17.23 |
15 | 54 | DUPOUY | Jérôme | Vélo Club Gleize Limas | M1 | 8 | 48:10.9 | 17.17 |
16 | 106 | OUGIER | Nicolas | asc macot la plagne | M2 | 4 | 48:11.6 | 17.16 |
17 | 99 | POCQUAT | Marc | - | S | 3 | 49:25.3 | 16.75 |
18 | 182 | WEBB | David | GMC 38 | S | 4 | 49:25.6 | 16.74 |
19 | 85 | PUEYO | Thomas | - | S | 5 | 49:29.9 | 16.72 |
20 | 76 | D\'ANZI | Nathan | Brison Saint Innocent Cyclisme | M1 | 9 | 49:36.0 | 16.69 |
21 | 17 | CELLARD | Guillaume | La Motte Servolex Cyclisme | E | 3 | 49:37.0 | 16.68 |
22 | 71 | OGUEY | Sebastien | - | M1 | 10 | 50:23.1 | 16.43 |
23 | 81 | VIDE | Nicolas | - | M1 | 11 | 50:29.5 | 16.40 |
24 | 110 | GIROD | Florent | Team Brun | M2 | 5 | 51:13.8 | 16.16 |
25 | 192 | RONFLET | Théotime | GMC 38 | S | 6 | 51:15.1 | 16.16 |
26 | 75 | BUCH | Morgan | Saint Michel sport | M1 | 12 | 51:18.0 | 16.14 |
27 | 55 | NOCITO | Christophe | VC Villard-Bonnot | M1 | 13 | 51:41.4 | 16.02 |
28 | 115 | HUMBERT | Cédric | ALPIN S WHEEL TEAM | M2 | 6 | 51:43.4 | 16.01 |
29 | 84 | GIRARDET | Antoine | - | S | 7 | 51:53.0 | 15.96 |
30 | 187 | AMIOT | Benoit | us postal | S | 8 | 51:54.0 | 15.96 |
31 | 68 | MOUTON | Sylvain | TEAM BRUN | M1 | 14 | 51:57.0 | 15.94 |
32 | 11 | BERNARD | Hugo | Clic vtt | E | 4 | 52:11.8 | 15.87 |
33 | 69 | CONVERSET | David | - | M1 | 15 | 52:12.1 | 15.87 |
34 | 59 | CHAMPELOVIER | David | - | M1 | 16 | 52:17.1 | 15.84 |
35 | 61 | PEYRONNET | Fabrice | TEAM VERCORS | M1 | 17 | 52:24.1 | 15.81 |
36 | 194 | MENU | Thibault | - | S | 9 | 52:33.1 | 15.76 |
37 | 80 | PELLOUX TYTGAT | Romaric | Sprint Club Amicale Laïque ECHIROLLES | M1 | 18 | 52:44.1 | 15.71 |
38 | 189 | LAUFRAY | Alexandre | - | S | 10 | 53:11.3 | 15.58 |
39 | 107 | MAZZA | Fabrice | Le Fontanil Cyclisme | M2 | 7 | 53:32.9 | 15.47 |
40 | 79 | RAISON | Gauthier | La Motte Servolex Cyclisme | M1 | 19 | 53:33.5 | 15.47 |
41 | 45 | BAROU | Yorick | GMC 38 | J | 1 | 54:00.3 | 15.35 |
42 | 40 | CHEVIGNON | Jules | GMC 38 | J | 2 | 54:00.6 | 15.34 |
43 | 16 | BERNE | Stéphane | C2S | E | 5 | 54:10.0 | 15.30 |
44 | 50 | PERRET | Vincent | La Tronche Vélo Sport | M1 | 20 | 54:20.0 | 15.25 |
45 | 65 | LAGARDE | Henri | - | M1 | 21 | 54:23.7 | 15.24 |
46 | 109 | SOBOUL | Matthieu | - | M2 | 8 | 54:45.9 | 15.14 |
47 | 195 | FILLION | Julien | UC THONON | S | 11 | 54:50.5 | 15.12 |
48 | 147 | BLONDON | Jean Marc | sms cyclo | M3 | 1 | 54:52.7 | 15.11 |
49 | 14 | CROZ | Romain | Arc Mountain Bike Club | E | 6 | 54:59.7 | 15.07 |
50 | 52 | MARLETAZ | Julien | La Tronche Vélo Sport | M1 | 22 | 55:02.6 | 15.06 |
51 | 46 | BERNABE | Aurelien | Sprint Club Amicale Laïque Echirolles | J | 3 | 55:08.0 | 15.04 |
52 | 116 | YTOURNEL | Edouard | La Tronche Vélo Sport | M2 | 9 | 55:09.6 | 15.03 |
53 | 138 | DASCOLI | Jean-pierre | CC Gières | M3 | 2 | 55:23.4 | 14.97 |
54 | 74 | LUTZ | Grégory | Entente Sportive Saint Martin d'Hères Cyclisme | M1 | 23 | 55:40.1 | 14.89 |
55 | 58 | EVRARD | Laurent | - | M1 | 24 | 55:40.9 | 14.89 |
56 | 141 | AGUD | Thierry | - | M3 | 3 | 55:54.1 | 14.83 |
57 | 18 | DUBOIS | Baptiste | La Motte Servolex Cyclisme | E | 7 | 55:59.6 | 14.81 |
58 | 185 | JOURNET | Aurélien | - | S | 12 | 56:08.4 | 14.77 |
59 | 34 | FERRENT | Laure Anne | Fontanil Triathlon | FEM | 1 | 56:11.1 | 14.76 |
60 | 188 | PARA | Damien | Sprint Club Amicale Laïque Echirolles | S | 13 | 56:46.8 | 14.61 |
61 | 181 | VEREECKE | Alexandre | VC Pontois | S | 14 | 57:06.1 | 14.53 |
62 | 139 | LE MASSON | Jean-christophe | VCB Team Renage | M3 | 4 | 57:14.1 | 14.49 |
63 | 144 | CROSET | Didier | VC Villard-Bonnot | M3 | 5 | 57:18.8 | 14.47 |
64 | 47 | BRYERE | Adrien | L\'école des grimpeurs | J | 4 | 57:26.5 | 14.44 |
65 | 151 | SIGNORINO | Damien | - | M1 | 25 | 57:27.4 | 14.44 |
66 | 199 | CHAHUARA | Pedro | - | M1 | 26 | 57:41.4 | 14.38 |
67 | 43 | BRIAS | Hugues | GMC 38 | J | 5 | 57:47.5 | 14.36 |
68 | 2 | SERMET | Bastien | UC Voiron | C | 1 | 57:48.6 | 14.35 |
69 | 41 | BELLEZZA-BERGER | Yohan | GMC 38 | J | 6 | 58:04.8 | 14.28 |
70 | 186 | FAORO | Joris | C.V.A.C. Vienne | S | 15 | 58:17.3 | 14.23 |
71 | 78 | CADO | Samuel | GUM | M1 | 27 | 58:28.5 | 14.19 |
72 | 33 | SCHULLER | Celine | Alpin\'s Wheel Team | FEM | 2 | 58:29.0 | 14.19 |
73 | 132 | BELLEZZA | Gerard | GMC 38 | M3 | 6 | 58:29.4 | 14.19 |
74 | 66 | JALIER | Guillaume | CC Gières | M1 | 28 | 58:45.6 | 14.12 |
75 | 108 | RAMOUSSE | Christophe | CC Gières | M2 | 10 | 59:03.2 | 14.05 |
76 | 170 | HYZARD | Henri | AURA | M4 | 1 | 59:06.4 | 14.04 |
77 | 100 | CHEVIGNON | Franck | La Tronche Vélo Sport | M2 | 11 | 59:10.1 | 14.03 |
78 | 146 | CHETRY | Laurent | - | M3 | 7 | 59:34.1 | 13.93 |
79 | 82 | THOMASSET | Gerard | - | M3 | 8 | 59:39.5 | 13.91 |
80 | 137 | TROUILLET | Eric | Vélo Club de la Bièvre - Team Renage | M3 | 9 | 59:43.8 | 13.90 |
81 | 62 | ROMMES | Joost | CC Gières | M1 | 29 | 59:46.8 | 13.88 |
82 | 193 | LETREGUILLY | Victor | Le Fontanil Cyclisme | S | 16 | 59:53.3 | 13.86 |
83 | 113 | BOUZON | Frédéric | Asc Macot la Plagne | M2 | 12 | 01:00:00.4 | 13.83 |
84 | 42 | BELLEZZA-BERGER | Maxime | GMC 38 | J | 7 | 01:00:51.7 | 13.64 |
85 | 64 | GLEDHILL | Thomas | Great Britain | M1 | 30 | 01:00:52.1 | 13.64 |
86 | 136 | WOOD | Simon | VC Villard-Bonnot | M3 | 10 | 01:00:52.5 | 13.64 |
87 | 6 | ARFI | Simon | Sprint Club Amicale Laïque Echirolles | C | 2 | 01:00:53.5 | 13.63 |
88 | 196 | MOURCET | Nicolas | CC Gières | S | 17 | 01:01:13.7 | 13.56 |
89 | 142 | GUIZARD | Laurent | vc mont Aigoual pays viganais | M3 | 11 | 01:01:44.9 | 13.45 |
90 | 102 | BRIAS | Cedric | - | M2 | 13 | 01:02:01.7 | 13.39 |
91 | 44 | PEYRON | Thomas | VC Corbas | J | 8 | 01:02:09.9 | 13.36 |
92 | 191 | RESTREPO VEINTEMILLA | Juan Felipe | - | S | 18 | 01:02:27.8 | 13.30 |
93 | 169 | CHARVIN | René | La Motte Servolex Cyclisme | M4 | 2 | 01:02:39.9 | 13.25 |
94 | 36 | BERTHET | Margot | ??? | FEM | 3 | 01:02:40.3 | 13.25 |
95 | 73 | FILIOL | Hubert | - | M1 | 31 | 01:03:39.9 | 13.05 |
96 | 60 | GENEVEY | Sebastien | UC Rives | M1 | 32 | 01:03:47.5 | 13.02 |
97 | 134 | PHILIPPE | François | VELO CLUB MAX BAREL | M3 | 12 | 01:04:01.3 | 12.98 |
98 | 133 | MACAUDA | Joseph | CC GIERES | M3 | 13 | 01:04:03.8 | 12.97 |
99 | 140 | CAPARROS | Francois | - | M3 | 14 | 01:04:17.3 | 12.92 |
100 | 164 | BESSARD | Jean-luc | CC Gières | M4 | 3 | 01:04:22.2 | 12.91 |
101 | 112 | AHRENS | Thomas | Team Vercors | M2 | 14 | 01:04:27.2 | 12.89 |
102 | 179 | VALEYRE | Paul | - | M2 | 15 | 01:04:50.1 | 12.82 |
103 | 198 | ANTOINE | Robert | - | M3 | 15 | 01:04:58.0 | 12.79 |
104 | 12 | DI ANTONIO | Côme | - | E | 8 | 01:05:00.1 | 12.78 |
105 | 135 | DEBUCK | Laurent | - | M3 | 16 | 01:05:10.5 | 12.75 |
106 | 165 | GIRARDET | Marc | CC Gières | M4 | 4 | 01:05:19.1 | 12.72 |
107 | 166 | MERCIER | Jean Claude | VC Miramas | M4 | 5 | 01:05:56.4 | 12.60 |
108 | 197 | GENOVESE | Remi | CC Gières | S | 19 | 01:06:07.0 | 12.57 |
109 | 3 | FIETTE | Antoine | - | C | 3 | 01:07:06.6 | 12.39 |
110 | 5 | COURTHIAL | Mathis | UC Voiron | C | 4 | 01:07:14.2 | 12.36 |
111 | 1 | ARGAUD | Ludovic | SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | C | 5 | 01:07:38.0 | 12.29 |
112 | 171 | CHAIX | Bernard | Meylan Cyclo | M4 | 6 | 01:07:50.9 | 12.25 |
113 | 163 | MEYSSONNIER | Bernard | CC Gières | M4 | 7 | 01:08:26.0 | 12.15 |
114 | 4 | LIBERT | Mathieu | UC Voiron | C | 6 | 01:09:19.4 | 12.00 |
115 | 167 | GERACI | Antoine | - | M4 | 8 | 01:09:40.9 | 11.94 |
116 | 149 | RAINIERI | Caroline | - | FEM | 4 | 01:09:50.7 | 11.91 |
117 | 143 | GIRARD | Guy | Sprint Club Amicale Laïque Echirolles | M3 | 17 | 01:10:37.3 | 11.78 |
118 | 104 | PEYRON | Ludovic | Etoile Cycliste Muroise | M2 | 16 | 01:10:48.5 | 11.75 |
119 | 15 | AUBRY | Julia | Club ski nordique la Feclaz | FEM | 5 | 01:11:06.4 | 11.70 |
120 | 103 | CAVUOTO | Olivier | - | M2 | 17 | 01:11:14.6 | 11.68 |
121 | 35 | LEGRAIS-BOUCHER | Mélanie | CC Gières | FEM | 6 | 01:12:14.3 | 11.52 |
122 | 31 | LAIOLO | Catherine | CC Gières | FEM | 7 | 01:13:18.4 | 11.35 |
123 | 160 | HORAUD | Patrice | La Tronche Vélo Sport | M4 | 9 | 01:13:21.3 | 11.34 |
124 | 161 | GENOVESE | Gilles | VELO CLUB MAX BAREL | M4 | 10 | 01:14:07.8 | 11.23 |
125 | 83 | RAT PATRON | Mathilde | - | FEM | 8 | 01:18:39.2 | 10.59 |
126 | 131 | DELACOUR | Claude | - | M3 | 18 | 01:19:10.8 | 10.52 |
127 | 130 | ARGAUD | Francis | SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | M3 | 19 | 01:19:36.7 | 10.46 |
128 | 162 | SIMON | Georges | Asf cyclisme | M4 | 11 | 01:24:06.5 | 9.91 |