CLM Paladru


Heures departs

 HoraireCoureurClubFédérationCatégorieAnnée 
12:30:00 TROUILLOUD Ludovic UC TULLINS-FURES FSGT U3 1979  
12:30:30 LEDAC Pierre LA TRONCHE VÉLO SPORT UFOLEP U1 1969  
12:31:00 BELLUARD Laurent TEAM VERCORS FFC H4 1969  
12:31:30 PELISSIER Franck LA TRONCHE VÉLO SPORT UFOLEP U2 1969  
12:32:00 DERAIN Laurent ETOILE CYCLISTE SAINT CLAIR DE LA TOUR UFOLEP U1 1979  
12:32:30 YTOURNEL Edouard LA TRONCHE VÉLO SPORT UFOLEP U2 1970  
12:33:00 TROUILLET Eric CC GIÈRES UFOLEP U2 1966  
12:33:30 PEYRE Bastien LA TRONCHE VÉLO SPORT UFOLEP U2 1983  
12:34:00 JOUFFROY Stéphane LA TRONCHE VÉLO SPORT UFOLEP U1 1974  
10 12:34:30 DEBUCK Laurent NON LICENCIÉ  NONLIC H4 1968  
11 12:35:00 ZAZA Eric LA TRONCHE VÉLO SPORT UFOLEP U3 1960  
12 12:35:30 FONTAINE Baptiste VELOGESSIEN NONLIC H2 1983  
13 12:36:00 BEJUIS Cedric ETOILE CYCLISTE SAINT CLAIR DE LA TOUR UFOLEP U1 1986  
14 12:36:30 DIVAY Joël TEAM DES DOMBES FFC H5 1957  
15 12:37:00 COSS Loris VAULX EN VELIN  FFC H0 2000  
16 12:37:30 SAGE Jérôme UC VOIRON FFC H3 1977  
17 12:38:00 CHATELAIS Georges UC TULLINS-FURES FSGT U1 1976  
18 12:38:30 GALLEGGIANTI Giovanni CYCLO ALLEVARD NONLIC H5 1945  
19 12:39:00 CORDIGNANO Pierre PAS DE CLUB NONLIC H5 1956  
20 12:39:30 DE GROOT Darrin CC GIÈRES UFOLEP U1 1978  
21 12:40:00 FORGE Yannick VC TRÉVOUX FFC H3 1977  
22 12:40:30 MONDON Guillaume GALLARDO SPORTS UFOLEP U3 1979  
23 12:41:00 SERPANTIÉ Jules LA NUIT NOIRE CYCLING FSGT U4 1991  
24 12:41:30 VINCENT Pascal CYCLO TEAM 69 FSGT U2 1968  
25 12:42:00 HERTAULT Agnes CC GIÈRES UFOLEP UF 1968  
26 12:42:30 LALANCE Sébastien NON LICENCIÉ  NONLIC H3 1976  
27 12:43:00 MAZZA Fabrice LE FONTANIL CYCLISME UFOLEP U1 1970  
28 12:43:30 AGUD Thierry CC GIÈRES UFOLEP U2 1961  
29 12:44:00  <anomalie ?>      
30 12:44:30 CHENAL Katy ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE  FFC FEM 1976  
31 12:45:00 OLLIVIER André GUC TRIATHLON FFTRI H4 1968  
32 12:45:30 PERROT-BERTON David ACO  FFTRI H3 1977  
33 12:46:00 MARMI Xavier SAINT MICHEL SPORT CYCLO FSGT U3 1965  
34 12:46:30 CHERBLANC Frederic ECO VILLEURBANNAIS FSGT U1 1970  
35 12:47:00 CANET Tony PAS DE CLUB NONLIC H2 1981  
36 12:47:30 CORONT Regis VC BOUGOIN-JALLIEU UFOLEP U4 1959  
37 12:48:00 VICHARD Gérard NON LICENCIÉ NONLIC H5 1947  
38 12:48:30 CAPPELLAZZO Yves-lionel VC BOUGOIN-JALLIEU UFOLEP U3 1990  
39 12:49:00 BESSON Pierre ASEGF BUGEY NONLIC H5 1953  
40 12:49:30 PEDRAZZI Laurence PAS DE CLUB NONLIC FEM 1976  
41 12:50:00 BAILLY Didier C.V.A.C. VIENNE FSGT U3 1963  
42 12:50:30 LE MOIGNE Véronique NON LICENCIÉ NONLIC FEM 1983  
43 12:51:00 CLARAZ Gérard UC COGNIN FSGT U4 1957  
44 12:51:30 OUGIER Nicolas ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE  FFC H3 1973  
45 12:52:00 LEONE Matthieu CC GIÈRES UFOLEP U3 1987  
46 12:52:30 BICHARD Olivier NON LICENCIÉ NONLIC H3 1970  
47 12:53:00 MARGUET Aline CC GIÈRES UFOLEP U3 1990  
48 12:53:30 HEBRARD Alexandre BLACK IBEX NONLIC H1 1993  
49 12:54:00 TURNES William SMS SAINT MICHEL SPORT FFC H3 1973  
50 12:54:30 CECILLON Kylian VC BOUGOIN-JALLIEU UFOLEP U2 1999  
51 12:55:00 CAMBET Maxence MATERIEL VÉLO CLUB  NONLIC H1 1992  
52 12:55:30 ZANCANARO Eric UC RIVES FFC H3 1971  
53 12:56:00 CHASTAIN Jean pierre PAS DE CLUB NONLIC H4 1967  
54 12:56:30 CHRISTIN Nicolas ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON FFTRI H3 1978  
55 12:57:00 MOUNAC Guy PAS DE CLUB NONLIC H4 1966  
56 12:57:30 VOUILLON David ECO VILLEURBANNAIS FSGT H2 1982  
57 12:58:00 VALENTIN Jean-marc ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE MOULIN À VENT FSGT U3 1963  
58 12:58:30 GLADEL Beatrice EC DUQUESNE OULLINS FSGT FEM 1968  
59 12:59:00 DAVID Eric ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE FSGT U1 1980  
60 12:59:30 VERITE Jerome VCVV (TEAM MATERIEL VELO) FSGT U2 1974  
61 13:00:00 LE BORGNE Hervé PHENIX TEAM CYCLING FSGT U3 1963  
62 13:00:30 PERRIN Pascal BRISON SAINT INNOCENT CYCLISME FSGT U2 1962  
63 13:01:00 FEIGE Jérôme TEAM JALLET FSGT U3 1973  
64 13:01:30 FEREY Jocelyn VCVV (TEAM MATERIEL VELO) FSGT U3 1977  
65 13:02:00 KUNDA Jean-marc CC GIÈRES UFOLEP U4 1969  
66 13:02:30 MORGANDO Thierry ALPINSWHELLTEAM UFOLEP U4 1961  
67 13:03:00 RICHIERO Axel ENTENTE SPORTIVE SAINT MARTIN D'HÈRES CYCLISME FFC H1 1999  
68 13:03:30 DELECAMBRE Yohann ETOILE CYCLISTE SAINT CLAIR DE LA TOUR UFOLEP U3 1985  
69 13:04:00 MONOD Fabrice TEAM JALLET FFC H5 1958  
70 13:04:30 GUY Fabrice ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM UFOLEP U3 1977  
71 13:05:00 GAZETTA Yan ENTENTE SPORTIVE SAINT MARTIN D'HÈRES CYCLISME FFC H1 1997  
72 13:05:30 TEREFENKO Eric COMITÉ RHONE ALPES FFC H4 1966  
73 13:06:00 FREMY Thierry ROUE SPORTIVE DE MEXIMIEUX FSGT U4 1964  
74 13:06:30 PUITIN Franck VIRIAT TEAM FSGT U2 1971  
75 13:07:00 DA COSTA BARROS Pascal ALPINS WHEEL TEAM UFOLEP U4 1964  
76 13:07:30 HOLSENBURGER Francis VC DRUILLAT FSGT U3 1966  
77 13:08:00 CANDY Louis VC ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER FFC 2004  
78 13:08:30 RIGAUD Jean-sebastien CHAMBÉRY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION FFC H0 2000  
79 13:09:00 LEGER Antony EC DUQUESNE OULLINS FSGT H3 1977  
80 13:09:30 CANDY Maëlle VC ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER FFC FEM 2002  
81 13:10:00 MIRALE Claude TEAMIS JALLET AUTO  FSGT UF 1964  
82 13:10:30 GEVAUDAN Didier TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE FSGT U1 1973  
83 13:11:00 DUCHENE Yves TEAM JALLET AUTO  FSGT U4 1961  
84 13:11:30 CLEMARON Yvan C.V.A.C. VIENNE FSGT U1 1968  
85 13:12:00 LUCIANAZ Herve ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE FSGT H4 1961  
86 13:12:30 NAON Corinne UC PONTCHARRA UFOLEP UF 1965  
87 13:13:00 EVRARD Laurent TEAM VERCORS NONLIC H2 1980  
88 13:13:30 CLEAZ SAVOYEN Alexis ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE FFC H0 2001  
89 13:14:00 GARIOUD Thierry ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX  FSGT H3 1969  
90 13:14:30 OZENNE Samuel TEAM JALLET FSGT U4 1970  
91 13:15:00 BERTRAND Jean-paul CYCLO TEAM 69 UFOLEP U3 1956  
92 13:15:30 CLEAZ SAVOYEN Xavier ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE FSGT U4 1964  
93 13:16:00 CIOCIOLA Antonio CYCLO TEAM 69 UFOLEP U3 1964  
94 13:16:30 PIERRU Charles AUCUN NONLIC H1 1991  
95 13:17:00 BERAUD Richard CYCLO TEAM 69 UFOLEP U2 1958  
96 13:17:30       
97 13:18:00       
98 13:18:30       
99 13:19:00       
100 13:19:30       
101 13:20:00 DARDALHON Fabien ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX FSGT U3 1978  
102 13:20:30       
103 13:21:00       
104 13:21:30       
105 13:22:00       
106 13:22:30       
107 13:23:00       
108 13:23:30 WAGNER Bernard VC PONTOIS FFC H4 1963  
109 13:24:00       
110 13:24:30       
111 13:25:00       
112 13:25:30       
113 13:26:00       
114 13:26:30 ROLAND Thomas AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ FFC H1 1997  
115 13:27:00       
116 13:27:30       
117 13:28:00       
118 13:28:30       
119 13:29:00 WINTZ Timothée CC GIÈRES UFOLEP U2 1991  
120 13:29:30 SAVIOZ Colin VC VILLARD-BONNOT FFC 2004  
121 13:30:00 BALLAND Dominique EC DUQUESNE OULLINS FSGT U1 1963  
122 13:30:30 POLLET Daniel UC COGNIN FSGT U4 1946  
123 13:31:00 PICCO Virgile UC PONTCHARRA FFC U1 1981  
124 13:31:30       
125 13:32:00 BONJEAN Maxence VC VAULX EN VELIN TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM FFC H1 1997  
126 13:32:30       
127 13:33:00       
128 13:33:30       
129 13:34:00       
130 13:34:30       
131 13:35:00 DURY Roland UC PONTCHARRA UFOLEP U4 1961  
132 13:35:30       
133 13:36:00 SAILLARD Georges UC PONTCHARRA FFC H5 1950  
134 13:36:30 CHEVRIER Nathan CHAMBÉRY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION FFC H0 2002  
135 13:37:00 COLOTTI Julien UC PONTCHARRA UFOLEP U3 1984  
136 13:37:30       
137 13:38:00       
138 13:38:30       
139 13:39:00       
140 13:39:30 JEUCH Louis BRUMATH TRIATHLON FFTRI H1 1998  
141 13:40:00 JANY Lucas ACO FFTRI H0 2000  
142 13:40:30 SAGE Thibault UC VOIRON FFC H1 1998  
143 13:41:00       
144 13:41:30       
145 13:42:00 HAINGUE Jean benoit CHAMBÉRY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION FFC H1 1991  
146 13:42:30       
147 13:43:00       
148 13:43:30       
149 13:44:00       
150 13:44:30       
151 13:45:00 MARTIN Louison SCALE ÉCHIROLLES  FFC H0 2002  
152 13:45:30       
153 13:46:00       
154 13:46:30       
155 13:47:00 ETIENNE Coline GUC FFTRI FEM 1992  
156 13:47:30       
157 13:48:00       
158 13:48:30       
159 13:49:00       
160 13:49:30       
161 13:50:00 NARCE Ludovic CSBJHANDISPORT FFC HD 1968  
162 13:50:30       
163 13:51:00       
164 13:51:30       
165 13:52:00 RUHLAND Siegfried SANS CLUB NONLIC Vc 1966  
166 13:52:30       
167 13:53:00 CONTASSOT Isabelle AFV UFOLEP Vc 1965  
168 13:53:30       
169 13:54:00 LECLERC Rodolphe AFV NONLIC HD 1971  
170 13:54:30       
171 13:55:00 BOITEUX Frédéric AFV UFOLEP Vc 1968  
172 13:55:30       
173 13:56:00 BOITEUX Raphaël AFV UFOLEP Vc 2002  
174 13:56:30       
175 13:57:00 RAVINETTO Laurent AFV UFOLEP Vc 1970  
176 13:57:30       
177 13:58:00 FLAUX Marcel AFV UFOLEP Vc 1959  
178 13:58:30 FRANCALLET Julien AFV UFOLEP Vc 1984  
179 13:59:00       
180 13:59:30 LESOURD Marc AFV UFOLEP Vc 1967  
181 14:00:00  <réservé>      
182 14:00:30 FRESSON Mathieu AFV UFOLEP Vc 1975  
183 14:01:00  <réservé>      
184 14:01:30 ETIENNE Pascal GUC NONLIC H4 1962  
185 14:02:00  <réservé>      
186 14:02:30 SUBILEAU Galeran NON LICENCIÉ NONLIC 2003  
187 14:03:00  <réservé>      
188 14:03:30       
189 14:04:00  <réservé>      
190 14:04:30       
191 14:05:00  <réservé>      
192 14:05:30 PELLISSIER Jean-baptiste ETOILE CYCLISTE SAINT CLAIR DE LA TOUR FFC 2004  
193 14:06:00 AUDI-GRIVETTA Louis CORBELIN NONLIC 2003  
194 14:06:30 FAUBEL Paul UC RIVES NONLIC 2003  
195 14:07:00 MARTIN Hugo DOLOMIEU NONLIC H0 2002  
196 14:07:30 FAUBEL Guy-noel UC RIVES NONLIC H5 1958  
197 14:08:00 CHEVIGNON Franck LA TRONCHE VÉLO SPORT UFOLEP U2 1971  
198 14:08:30 JOUFFROY Laurence SANS CLUB NONLIC FEM 1972  
199 14:09:00 MARLETAZ Julien LA TRONCHE VÉLO SPORT UFOLEP U1 1979  
200 14:09:30       
201 14:10:00 POULET Frédéric NON LICENCIE NONLIC H3 1973  
202 14:10:30 MACHOT Pierre-louis GMC 38 FFC 2003  
203 14:11:00 LANDRE Pierre AC BUELLAS FSGT H5 1948  
204 14:11:30       
205 14:12:00 JEAMBENOIT Monique AC BUELLAS FSGT FEM 1956  
206 14:12:30       
207 14:13:00       
208 14:13:30 VAULIN Nikita VÉLO SPRINT ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS (VSRP) FFC 2003  
209 14:14:00       
210 14:14:30 FONTAINE Paulin VSRP FFC 2003  
211 14:15:00 DEQUIDT Christophe GRÉSIVAUDAN TRIATHLON FFTRI H4 1961  
212 14:15:30 JALLET William TEAM JALLET FFC H3 1972  
213 14:16:00 LONGUEVILLE Romain SC LES ABRETS FFC 2003  
214 14:16:30       
215 14:17:00       
216 14:17:30       
217 14:18:00 TACHOT Laurent INDIVIDUEL COMITÉ AURA FFC H3 1974  
218 14:18:30       
219 14:19:00 TACHOT Thomas C2S FFC 2003  
220 14:19:30 BERNHARD Elie VELO CLUB VAULX EN VELIN FFC 2003  
221 14:20:00 REYBOZ Vincent GMC 38 FFC H0 2002  
222 14:20:30       
223 14:21:00       
224 14:21:30       
225 14:22:00       
226 14:22:30       
227 14:23:00       
228 14:23:30       
229 14:24:00 MARCELLINI Milan GMC 38 FFC 2004  
230 14:24:30       
231 14:25:00       
232 14:25:30       
233 14:26:00       
234 14:26:30       
235 14:27:00       
236 14:27:30       
237 14:28:00       
238 14:28:30       
239 14:29:00       
240 14:29:30 PELISSON Aymeric SECTION CYCLISME LES ABRETS EN DAUPHINÉ FFC 2004  
241 14:30:00 MORGANDO Thibault GUC TRIATHLON FFTRI H1 1990  
242 14:30:30 HUSNI Thomas NON LICENCIÉ NONLIC 2003  
243 14:31:00 DMYTERTSCHUK Quentin TEAM VÉLO PUISSANCE  FSGT U1 1996  
244 14:31:30 ARIOLI Tristan C2S FFC 2004  
245 14:32:00 FRETON Clement LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME FFC 2003  
246 14:32:30 GHELMA Philippe NON LICENCIÉ NONLIC H5 1959  
247 14:33:00 MORAND Didier CC GIÈRES FFC H4 1967  
248 14:33:30 VALLET Valentin LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME FFC 2003  
249 14:34:00 GANI Norbert VC BOUGOIN-JALLIEU UFOLEP U3 1964  
250 14:34:30       
251 14:35:00 MARTIN Alain UC CRAN GEVRIER FFC H4 1969  
252 14:35:30       
253 14:36:00       
254 14:36:30       
255 14:37:00       
256 14:37:30       
257 14:38:00       
258 14:38:30       
259 14:39:00       
260 14:39:30       
261 14:40:00 HUSNI Alain NON LICENCIÉ NONLIC H4 1967  
262 14:40:30       
263 14:41:00       
264 14:41:30       
265 14:42:00       
266 14:42:30       
267 14:43:00       
268 14:43:30       
269 14:44:00       
270 14:44:30       
271 14:45:00       
272 14:45:30       
273 14:46:00       
274 14:46:30       
275 14:47:00       
276 14:47:30       
277 14:48:00       
278 14:48:30       
279 14:49:00       
280 14:49:30       
281 14:50:00 AUBERT Patrice CC DIE FFC H5 1956  
282 14:50:30 FAORO Joris C.V.A.C. VIENNE FFC H1 1990  
283 14:51:00       
284 14:51:30       
285 14:52:00       
286 14:52:30       
287 14:53:00       
288 14:53:30       
289 14:54:00       
290 14:54:30       
291 14:55:00       
292 14:55:30       
293 14:56:00       
294 14:56:30       
295 14:57:00       
296 14:57:30       
297 14:58:00       
298 14:58:30       
299 14:59:00 MERAT Yannick VC PONTOIS FFC H3 1973  
300 14:59:30 NOEL-LARDIN Auréle CERTIFICAT MÉDICALE  NONLIC H1 1995  
301 15:00:00 BARBARA Milone BELORI WOMEN TEAM (FCI ELITE) NONLIC FEM 1983  
302 15:00:30  <réservé>      
303 15:01:00 DELRIU Erwan CC CHATONNAY-SAINTE ANNE FSGT U2 1985  
304 15:01:30 BELLOCQ David VC VAULX EN VELIN FSGT U1 1987  
305 15:02:00 MORISET Virgile LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION FFC H0 2001  
306 15:02:30 DUPUY Alexandre TEAM VÉLO PUISSANCE FSGT U1 1992  
307 15:03:00 BOUZIANI Florian URT VELO 64  FFC HD 1990  
308 15:03:30 FARAVELON Boris VSRP FFC H0 2001  
309 15:04:00 VIARNES Quentin UC CULOZ-BELLEY FFC H1 1994  
310 15:04:30 BERTHOLET Sébastien LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME FFC H2 1987  
311 15:05:00 FONTAINE Bastien CHAMBÉRY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION FFC H0 2002  
312 15:05:30 TAIEB Raphael PAS DE CLUB  NONLIC H2 1986  
313 15:06:00 LEPELLETIER Jérôme LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION FFC H3 1970  
314 15:06:30       
315 15:07:00       
316 15:07:30       
317 15:08:00       
318 15:08:30       
319 15:09:00 PETITE Patrice UC PONTCHARRA UFOLEP U3 1973  
320 15:09:30       
321 15:10:00 MOURCET Nicolas CC GIÈRES UFOLEP U3 1993  
322 15:10:30 TURGEMAN Daniel VC VILLARD-BONNOT FFC H3 1977  
323 15:11:00 BARTHÉLEMY Yann PAS DE CLUB  NONLIC H2 1986  
324 15:11:30 MARTIN-COCHER Benoit ENTENTE SPORTIVE SAINT MARTIN D'HÈRES CYCLISME FFC H3 1978  
325 15:12:00 BONORA Vincent NON LICENCIÉ NONLIC H2 1981  
326 15:12:30 BIOLLAY Fabrice UC CRAN GEVRIER UFOLEP U1 1970  
327 15:13:00 BUISSON Grégory UC PONTCHARRA UFOLEP U3 1980  
328 15:13:30 USSEL Stéphane AMICALE CYCLISTE DU MOULIN À VENT FSGT U2 1986  
329 15:14:00 KARAKIPRIK Ali NON LICENCIÉ NONLIC H2 1986  
330 15:14:30 CHOLAT Florent NON LICENCIÉ NONLIC H2 1988  
331 15:15:00       
332 15:15:30 POULET Romain CHARVIEU-CHAVAGNEUX ISÈRE CYCLISME FFC H0 2002  
333 15:16:00 SIMEONE Franck 99069 M.I RHONE NONLIC H4 1960  
334 15:16:30 MOINE PICARD Bastien VC BOUGOIN-JALLIEU UFOLEP 2004  
335 15:17:00 BADEY Stephane SAINT DENIS CYCLISME FSGT H3 1976  
336 15:17:30 MOINE PICARD Stephane VC BOUGOIN-JALLIEU UFOLEP U2 1972  
337 15:18:00 HENRY Christophe VIRIAT TEAM FSGT H4 1956  
338 15:18:30 DUPONT Manon LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON FFTRI FEM 1998  
339 15:19:00 ROSSIGNOL Bernard UC NIVOLET NONLIC H4 1961  
340 15:19:30 REMOND Bruno CC GIÈRES UFOLEP U2 1980  
341 15:20:00 ROULEAU Walther UC RIVES NONLIC H3 1970  
342 15:20:30 MELET Luc SPRINT CLUB AMICALE LAÏQUE ECHIROLLES UFOLEP U3 1958  
343 15:21:00 ACKERMANN Louis PÉDALE DES EAUX-VIVES NONLIC H5 1951  
344 15:21:30 VIAL Jacques SPRINT CLUB AMICALE LAÏQUE ECHIROLLES FFC H5 1959  
345 15:22:00 BOEUVE Christian CC VARENNES VAUZELLES FFC H5 1951  
346 15:22:30 CHEVIGNON Jules GMC 38 FFC H1 2001  
347 15:23:00 RENARD Pascal CYCLO TEAM 69 UFOLEP U3 1960  
348 15:23:30 GOMES Cedric VC LAGNIEU FFC H3 1977  
349 15:24:00  <réservé>      
350 15:24:30 GAUTHIER Sebastien VC LAGNIEU FSGT H3 1973  
351 15:25:00 LEIBZIG Thierry VÉLO CLUB POLICE GENÈVE NONLIC H4 1962  
352 15:25:30  <réservé>      
353 15:26:00       
354 15:26:30  <réservé>      
355 15:27:00 ANDREANI Eric CFC DES SAPEURS POMPIERS FFC H4 1962  
356 15:27:30  <réservé>      
357 15:28:00 VILLACAMPA Sylvain CYCLO TEAM 69 UFOLEP H2 1981  
358 15:28:30  <réservé>      
359 15:29:00 CHEVRON Jean marc VC DÉCINES UFOLEP U2 1969  
360 15:29:30 VOIRON Lucas LICENCIÉ DANS AUCUN CLUB NONLIC H0 2002  
361 15:30:00 IVARS Florent VC PONTOIS UFOLEP U2 1983  
Éditer la page - Gérer les fichier - Gérer l'accès
Page créée le 30/09/16 par Patrick, mise à jour le 04/10/2019 22:55 par Franck P